Habitat

Helping Habitat

Meeting

Great Meetings

Faces

Helping FACES

HappyHour

Happy Hour

Philanthropy

Philanthropy

Board23-24

Rotary Board

 

Club Leaders

Douglas P. Stanley
President
Contact
Anne Tyler Paulek
President-Elect
Club Programs Chair
Vice President
Contact
Patti K. Wagner
Membership Chair
President-Nominee
Secretary
Attendance Secretary
Contact
Shaunna E Hunter
iPast President
Contact
Teresa S. Stewart
Treasurer
Contact
Barbara H Smith
Sergeant-at-Arms
Contact
R. Bruce Davis
Projects Chair
Contact
Julie Flores
Service Projects Chair
Contact
Kerby Moore
Rotary Foundation Chair
Contact
Jon Marken
Webmaster
Contact

Club Members

 Ahmad, Jill
Contact
 Anderson, Carl William
Retired
Contact
 Anderson, Kathleen
Retail Sales - Antiques
Contact
 Arnold, Rhonda Emert
Banking
Contact
 Barree, Zita M
College Financial Aid
Contact
 Bergen, Bill
Contact
 Buckman, George
Retired
Contact
 Bunnell, Janet C
Healthcare Administrator
Contact
 Carter, Sue V.
Contact
 Cole, Gregory C.
Contact
 Corbett, Julian
Contact
 Davis, R. Bruce
Supervisor of Food Service
Contact
 Dove, Russell L.
Public Safety Officer
Contact
 Dwyer, Daniel Edward
Director of Family Services
Contact
 Ellis-Williams, Linda
Contact
 Flannagan, Bridget
Salon Executive Director
Contact
 Flores, Julie
Healthcare Chaplaincy
Contact
 Fraley, Jennifer L.
Higher Education Administrator
Contact
 Giles, Le'Tina
Education
Contact
 Gur, Peter
Contact
 Harwood, Scott M.
Insurance
Contact
 Hicks, Paul Preston Jr.
Contact
 Hunter, Shaunna E
Librarian
Contact
 Huskey, Danny
Advertising Manager
Contact
 Jefferson, Robert N.
Insurance-Retired
Contact
 Johnson, Benjamin H.
CPA
Contact
 Kinahan, Molly
Contact
 Kinne, Jennifer L
Contact
 LaRoche, St. Clair
Ophthalmologist
Contact
 Marion, Stephen
Contact
 Marken, Jon
Marketing
Contact
 McLane, Robin
Contact
 Miller, John D.
Professor--English
Contact
 Moore, Kerby
Financial Advisor
Contact
 Mossler, Kerry Davis
Health Care Community Relations
Contact
 Nelson, Tammy
Contact
 Paulek, Anne Tyler
Chamber of Commerce
Contact
 Payne, Andrew
Real Estate Broker
Contact
 Ramsey, Betty J
Contact
 Ramsey, Wayne
Broker
Contact
 Reynolds, Chance
Education. Head of School
Contact
 Rozier, Shawn
Contact
 Smith, Barbara H
Contact
 Smith, David
Public Education
Contact
 Stanley, Douglas P.
Government Services
Contact
 Stewart, Teresa S.
Banking
Contact
 Stump, Joy
Contact
 Sykes, John E
Contact
 Sykes, Maureen
Contact
 Taylor, Grover Conrad
Contact
 Thornton, Saranna
Higher Education
Contact
 Wagner, Patti K.
Registered Nurse/Medical Director
Contact
 Watson, Brett VonCannon
Investments
Contact
 Young, Justine A
Contact

District Leaders

Joy L. Kline
District Governor
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Patricia A. Edwards
District Governor Elect
Club: Town Center VA Beach
Contact
SuAnne Hardee Bryant
District Governor Nominee
Club: Chesapeake
Contact
Rudy L. Garcia
iPDG
Club: Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Contact
Camile L. Peter
District Communications Officer/District Secretary
Club: Hampton Roads
Contact
Susanna Wu-Pong Calvert
Mental Health TF Chair
Club: Western Henrico County
Contact
Adeeb Alex Hamzey
District Community Services Chair
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Carl W Duffey
Member
Club: James River (Richmond)
Contact
Bonnie S. Field
Member
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Jerry W Fields
Member
Club: James City County
Contact
Robin Hillman
Member
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Kaitlyn J McClure
Member
Club: Goochland County
Contact
David S. Rosenthal
Member
Club: Hampton Roads
Contact
Debbie Snow
Youth Service Chair
Club: James City County Satellite
Contact
John David Padgett
District Rotary Foundation Chair
Club: Norfolk
Contact
W. Hamilton Holloway II
District Public Image Chair
Club: West Richmond
Contact
Norman (Chip) E Hendricks Jr
Lieutenant Governor
Club: Church Hill Richmond
Contact
Jay Shively
Lieutenant Governor
Club: Goochland County
Contact
Tracy Donovan Lego
District Membership Chair
Club: Smithfield
Contact
Tracy Keller
Empowering Girls Chair
Club: Great Bridge (Chesapeake)
Contact
Allan L. Mink II
International Services Chair
Club: Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
Contact
Deloris Jones Thomas
Asst Gov (Area )
Club: Newport News
Contact
Penny Guiles
Asst Gov (Area 1)
Club: Hanover County
Contact
Margaretha A. Valderas
Asst Gov (Area 2)
Club: Innsbrook (Richmond)
Contact
Arthur Lee Weisiger
Asst Gov (Area 3)
Club: West Richmond
Contact
Jeffry C. Hume
Asst Gov (Area 4)
Club: Richmond
Contact
William M. Mulvihill II
Asst Gov (Area 5)
Club: James River (Richmond)
Contact
Carolyn Jacobs
Asst Gov (Area 6)
Club: Chester
Contact
Beverley A. Coleman
Asst Gov (Area 7)
Club: Petersburg
Contact
Joy Stump
Asst Gov (Area 8)
Club: Farmville
Contact
Susan G. Zachensky-Walthall
Asst Gov (Area 9)
Club: Lawrenceville
Contact
Thomas A Powell Jr.
Asst Gov (Area 10)
Club: North Suffolk
Contact
Robert M. Tassone
Asst Gov (Area 11)
Club: The Historic Triangle-Williamsburg
Contact
William T. Ziglar
Asst Gov (Area 12)
Club: Virginia Peninsula
Contact
Charles Lee Owens
Asst Gov (Area 13)
Club: Churchland-Portsmouth
Contact
Paul B. Peter
Asst Gov (Area 14)
Club: Hampton Roads
Contact
David B. Oakley
Asst Gov (Area 15)
Club: Cape Henry (Virginia Beach)
Contact
Thomas A. Arnold Sr.
Asst Gov (Area 16)
Club: Exmore
Contact
William J. Crowder Jr.
Asst Gov (Area 18)
Club: Sandston
Contact